Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

disabled-world.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for disabled-world.com below:

 

Add review

disabled-world.com


 

 

disabled-world.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: disabled-world.com

Google Index:
View disabled-world.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View disabled-world.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View disabled-world.com Bing Links
History:
View disabled-world.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  disabled-world.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  5,054
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  406,410
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  441,075
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $388,534.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on disabled-world.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
disabled-world.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  2,145
Google +:
  2,481
Linkedin:
  81
Stumbles:
  4,228
Buffer:
  29
Pins:
  0

disabled-world.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 46.8%42.5%18296
India 12.2%10.6%21193
United Kingdom 8.4%9.3%17464
Canada 4.2%13.8%13636
Australia 3.3%2.8%17880
South Africa 1.7%1.5%16754
Nigeria 1.4%1.2%16487
Philippines 1.1%1.0%15171
Pakistan 1.1%1.1%24088
Germany 1.1%0.8%139189
France 0.9%0.7%124284
Malaysia 0.8%0.6%27117
Serbia 0.7%0.5%13393
Hong Kong 0.7%0.5%35075
Singapore 0.6%0.4%35658
Sweden 0.6%0.6%33635
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.4%22782
Norway 0.5%0.5%27950
Netherlands 0.5%0.5%78195

disabled-world.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on disabled-world.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
disabled-world.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,696$76.80
Canada 2,174$15.24
United Kingdom 1,465$9.13
Australia 441$3.32
India 1,670$2.67
South Africa 236$1.04
Germany 126$0.61
France 110$0.52
Sweden 95$0.50
Nigeria 189$0.50
Norway 79$0.42
Netherlands 79$0.40
Malaysia 95$0.29
Hong Kong 79$0.27
Philippines 158$0.26
United Arab Emirates 63$0.24
Singapore 63$0.19
Pakistan 173$0.18
Serbia 79$0.07

www.disabled-world.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns1.bahbooh.com Rname datingandchat.gmail.com Serial Number 2017022401 Refresh 86400 Retry 7200 Expire 2419200 Minimum TTL 0 MX disabled-world.com 3600 TXT 3600 A 198.57.205.180 3598 NS ns1.bahbooh.com 3598 NS ns2.bahbooh.com 3598

 

disabled-world.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$21.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$638.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,771.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,774
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
83,229
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,012,619

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,205$13.82
Canada 544$3.81
United Kingdom 234$1.46
India 468$0.75
Australia 88$0.66
Germany 37$0.18
Sweden 26$0.14
Norway 16$0.08
Netherlands 13$0.07
Pakistan 55$0.06
France 12$0.06
Singapore 18$0.05
United Arab Emirates 9$0.03
Hong Kong 8$0.03
Malaysia 8$0.02
South Africa 5$0.02
Philippines 11$0.02
Serbia 13$0.01
Nigeria 4$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?